Pricing

Pricing

Start free. Upgrade when you need more sites, more pages or more tools.

Free

To try it on one site

Freeno credit card
Start free
  • Websites1
  • Team members1
  • Crawls per month2
  • Pages per crawl100
  • Crawl speed (pages per second)1
  • Days of history7
  • AI credits per month0

Bronze

For a few small sites

€19per month
€17.10 per month, billed yearly (€205.20)
Choose Bronze
  • Websites5
  • Team members10
  • Crawls per month20
  • Pages per crawl1,000
  • Crawl speed (pages per second)2
  • Days of history30
  • AI credits per month500
Most chosen

Silver

For growing teams

€49per month
€44.10 per month, billed yearly (€529.20)
Choose Silver
  • Websites25
  • Team members25
  • Crawls per month200
  • Pages per crawl5,000
  • Crawl speed (pages per second)5
  • Days of history90
  • AI credits per month2,000

Gold

For agencies and many sites

€99per month
€89.10 per month, billed yearly (€1,069.20)
Choose Gold
  • Websites100
  • Team members100
  • Crawls per month1,000
  • Pages per crawl25,000
  • Crawl speed (pages per second)10
  • Days of history180
  • AI credits per month10,000

Enterprise

For large portfolios

€249per month
€224.10 per month, billed yearly (€2,689.20)
Choose Enterprise
  • Websites500
  • Team members500
  • Crawls per month5,000
  • Pages per crawl100,000
  • Crawl speed (pages per second)20
  • Days of history365
  • AI credits per month50,000

Prices exclude VAT where it applies. You can change or cancel your plan at any time.

Compare plans

Compare plans FreeBronzeSilverGoldEnterprise
Websites 1525100500
Team members 11025100500
Crawls per month 2202001,0005,000
Pages per crawl 1001,0005,00025,000100,000
Crawl speed (pages per second) 1251020
Days of history 73090180365
AI credits per month 05002,00010,00050,000
SEO
Google Search Console, Bing and Yandex data Not included Included Included Included Included
Rankings across several search engines Not included Included Included Included Included
URL inspection Not included Not included Included Included Included
JavaScript rendering Not included Not included Included Included Included
Content decay detection Not included Not included Included Included Included
Keyword cannibalization Not included Not included Included Included Included
Search intent drift Not included Not included Not included Included Included
Local SEO Not included Not included Not included Included Included
Market intelligence Not included Not included Not included Included Included
AI visibility
AI answer visibility Not included Included Included Included Included
Citation analysis Not included Not included Included Included Included
Entity consistency Not included Not included Included Included Included
Wrong-fact detection Not included Not included Included Included Included
Prompt discovery Not included Not included Included Included Not included
AI opportunity finder Not included Not included Not included Included Included
AI crawler log analytics Not included Not included Included Included Not included
Release protection
Deployment monitoring Not included Not included Included Included Included
GitHub integration Not included Not included Included Included Included
AI root-cause explanations Not included Not included Included Included Included
Pre-deploy simulation Not included Not included Not included Included Included
SEO release gate Not included Not included Not included Included Included
Fixes as pull requests Not included Not included Not included Included Included
Custom rules Not included Not included Not included Included Included
Search service levels Not included Not included Not included Included Included
Business impact
Unified action center Not included Included Included Included Included
Google Analytics 4 Not included Not included Not included Included Included
Conversion insights Not included Not included Included Included Included
Revenue at risk Not included Not included Not included Included Included
Executive reports Not included Not included Not included Included Included
Portfolio view Not included Not included Not included Included Included
Agencies and enterprise
White-label Not included Not included Not included Included Included
Custom domains Not included Not included Not included Included Included
API access Not included Not included Not included Included Included
Webhooks Not included Not included Not included Included Included
Bring your own AI key Not included Not included Not included Not included Included
Single sign-on Not included Not included Not included Not included Included
Enterprise data export Not included Not included Not included Not included Included
Portfolio benchmarking Not included Not included Not included Not included Included

About billing

Can I switch plans?

Yes. You can upgrade or downgrade whenever you like from your billing page.

What does yearly billing save?

Paying yearly is 10% cheaper than twelve monthly payments.

What are AI credits?

Credits pay for the AI-powered parts, such as visibility checks and root-cause explanations. Each plan includes a monthly amount.

Find out what your site looks like to a crawler

Add a site and get your first ranked action list.

Start free